Biography

0

Lena Nicole Quick Facts

Alias: Heather Gables, Lena Sunshine, Nicole Aston
Date of Birth: 10/1/1986
Home Town: Corona, California, USA
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Lena Nicole Biography

Lena Nicole is a blond haired, blue eyed babe who was born in Corona, California in 1986. Lena made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was just 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Lena featured in three adult niches including masturbation and lesbian.

Lena Nicole is loved by all of her fans for many reasons especially her perky tiny tits that make up just part of her 34A-24-36 figure. Lena does not currently have any known tattoos or piercings.

Throughout her adult career Lena Nicole has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Ninn Worx, Jules Jordan Video, and Zero Tolerance. Lena has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Zoe Britton, Audrey Bitoni, Holly Morgan and Tory Lane.

10 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. superslave says:

    I’m not into regular adult stuff, I just found a video of her on Goddess Footboy fetish site and I think she is one of the best models.

  2. mert says:

    why you need is pornstar your is to be cinema star

  3. Anym says:

    Donde ver videos de ella de fetiche de pies?

  4. Marineman says:

    Lena is one of the most beautiful woman I’ve laid eyes on.

  5. emre says:

    hi lena
    i always watch your films and i m so enjoy.
    i want meet you. you can find me in facebook

  6. Nate Dog. says:

    Lena I love you. You are my sunshine, and my inspiration for beauty!

  7. Frank says:

    Lena,You are truly a beauty…

    You are just like an angel in my life… i have never met a girl prettier then you in this world…

    now i just need to keep watching your video everyday…
    xxxx your face and body always appear in my mind…

    really hope to meet you in person for once..=D

    Frank.

  8. nicole ray says:

    just for one night i wish she could eat my pussy and i eat hers

  9. john says:

    I really like your art! Looking Good!

  10. Doug Hall says:

    I would like to attend one of you appearances. Where can I meet up with you and get a picture or drink, hell even a 3 course meal, a 5 course would be trite.

    Contact me with a good time and place. I live in Wisconsin and hate it.. lol

    Douglas

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *